Aug 12 – 16, 2013
Europe/Copenhagen timezone

Participant List

57 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Guffanti Niels Bohr Institute
Andreas V Pedersen Niels Bohr Institute
Anna Ijjas Princeton
Ara Martirosyan Niels Bohr Institute
Charlotte Kristjansen Niels Bohr Institute
Christine Hartmann Niels Bohr Institute
Ciaran Williams FERMILAB and Niels Bohr Institute
Costas Zoubos Niels Bohr Institute
David Shih Rutgers
David Tong University of Cambridge
Donal O'Connell Edinburg
Eliezer Rabinovici The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Florian Loebbert Niels Bohr Institute
Guido Festuccia IAS Princeton and Niels Bohr Institute
Guido Macorini Niels Bohr Institute
Guillaume Bossard CPHT
Henrik Johansson CERN
Henry Tye HKUST
Hjalte Frellesvig Niels Bohr Institute
Iosif Bena CEA
Jay Armas Albert Einstein Center for fundamental Physics
Jelle Hartong Niels Bohr Institute
Johannes Henn IAS Princeton
Jun Nishimura KEK
Kelly Stelle Imperial College
Kim Splittorff Niels Bohr Institute
Laura Jenniches Niels Bohr Institute
Lisa Glaser Niels Bohr Institute
Mads Søgaard Niels Bohr Institute
Mathias Tolotti University of Mainz
Matti Herranen Niels Bohr Institute
Mikhail Shifman University of Minnesota
N. Emil J. Bjerrum-Bohr Niels Bohr Institute
Niels Obers Niels Bohr Institute
Nima Arkani-Hamed IAS Princeton
Parameswaran Nair City College of the CUNY
Patrick Meade Stony Brook
Paul Steinhardt Princeton
Pierre Vanhove CEA+IHES
Poul Henrik Damgaard Niels Bohr Institute
Rajeev Kumar Jain Cp3 orgins
rasmus rasmussen Niels Bohr Institute
Ricahrd Ball Edinburgh University
Ricardo Monteiro Niels Bohr Institute
Rijun Huang Niels Bohr Institute
Rutger Boels DESY Hamburg
Scott Davies UCLA
Simon Badger Niels Bohr Institute
Simon Caron-Huot Niels Bohr Institute
Subir Sarkar Oxford
Tristan Dennen Niels Bohr Institute
Troels Harmark Niels Bohr Institute
Tsutomu Yanagida IPMU
Valery Yundin Niels Bohr Institute
Yang Zhang Niels Bohr Institute
Zohar Komargodski Weizmann Institute
Zvi Bern UCLA